Tabuľka 2018/2019

Por. Družstvo Zápasy Výhry Prehry
Skóre
Rozdiel Body
7.
MBA Prievidza
32
18
14
2611 : 2524
87
50
8.
BKM SPU Nitra
32
16
16
2482 : 2299
183
48
9.
1 BK Michalovce
32
12
20
2244 : 2399
-155
44
10.
MBK Karlovka Bratislava
32
9
23
2249 : 2615
-366
41
11.
MBK Handlová
32
6
26
2326 : 3274
-948
38
12.
BKM Iskra Svit
32
2
30
1719 : 2741
-1022
32
Družstvo BKM Iskra Svit má 2 kontumačné prehry bez priznania bodu.

Výsledky

2018/2019

MBA Prievidza 63 : 71 BKM SPU Nitra (16:15, 20:18, 19:21, 8:17)
Nitra: Foltín M. 18, Foltín L. 15, Magušín 14, Sáraz 9, Láštic 9, Konc 6, Rosinský, Horinka
 
 
MBK Handlová 70 : 116 BKM SPU Nitra (15:44, 22: 24, 16:25, 17:23)
Nitra: Foltín M. 25, Magušín 21, Láštic 21, Konc 20, Sáraz 15, Foltín L. 8, Rosinský 4, Horinka 2
 

BKM SPU Nitra 92 - 68 MBA Prievidza (24:10, 28:13, 18:24, 22:21)

Nitra: Sáraz 25, Láštic 25, Magušín 12, Konc 8, Medo (Foltín L. 9, Rosinský 7, Arpáš 5, Foltín M. 1)

 

BKM SPU Nitra 99 : 78 MBK Handlová (23:27, 23:9, 27:20, 26:22)

Nitra: Foltín M. 23, Sáraz 21, Konc 21, Magušín 11, Láštic 8, Medo 6, Foltín L. 6, Arpáš 3, Rosinský

 

MBK Victoria Žilina 110 : 71 BKM SPU Nitra (30:26, 29:12, 29:12, 22:21)

Nitra: Foltín M. 25, Sáraz 20, Konc 11, Magušín 11, Chovanec 2 (Rosinský 2)

 

BKM SPU Nitra 80 :68 1.BK Michalovce (16:20, 28:15, 20:17, 16:16)

Nitra: Láštic 45, Sáraz 20, Konc 9, Foltín L. 2, Magušín 2, Chovanec 2, Arpáš

 

BKM SPU Nitra 64 : 97 KB Slávia TU Košice (11:27, 18:34, 15:22, 20:14)

Nitra: Sáraz 20, Láštic 18, Konc 11, Foltín L. 10, Chovanec 3 (Rosinský 2, Magušín, Arpáš, Suláni)

 

MBK Handlová 83 : 113 BKM SPU Nitra (21:21, 12:39, 14:30, 36:23)

Nitra: Láštic 21, Konc 20, Chovanec 10, Sáraz 9, Magušín 9 (Foltín M. 19, Grenda 17, Arpáš 8, Rosinský)

 

BKM SPU Nitra 48 : 74 ŠBK Junior Levice (2:30, 19:20, 12:12, 15:12)

Nitra: Láštic 21, Arpáš 8, Sáraz 7, Chovanec 6, Suláni 4, Konc 2, Magušín 0

 

 

BKM SPU Nitra 58 : 61 ŠKP Banská Bystrica (13:16, 15:23, 13:15, 17:7)

Nitra: Láštic 25, Magušín 9, Sáraz 8, Grenda 6, Chovanec 4, L. Foltín 3, Arpáš 3

 

BKM SPU Nitra - MBK Karlovka Bratislava 72:58 (21:16, 18:15, 12:14, 21:13) 

Nitra: Sáraz 15, Magušín 13, Arpáš 11, Chovanec 11, Konc 11 (Foltín M. 2, Čánik 9, Foltín L., Rosinský, Suláni) 

 

BKM SPU Nitra - IMC SLOVAKIA P.Bystrica 73:79 (10:30, 18:20, 24:18, 15:11)

Nitra: Sáraz 10, Magušin 9, láštic 18, Konc 4, Chovanec 1(Foltin M. 18, Arpáš 6, Čanik 7, Rosinský 0)

P. Bystrica: Orihel 16, Zachar 14, Trnčik 13, Kubala 12, Krčmarik 4, Šimonak 2

 

BKM SPU Nitra - MBK Victoria Žilina 82:96 (21:26, 30:21, 13:35, 18:14)

Nitra: Magušín 21, Chovanec 18, Láštic 14, Sáraz 10, Konc 8 (Foltín M. 2, Arpáš 6, Rosinský 1, Suláni 2)

 

 
Spišská Nová Ves - BKM SPU Nitra 94:82 (27:20,25:27,26:12,16:23)

Nitra: Sáraz 14, Foltín M. 27, Magušin 16, Konc 11, Medo 8 (Arpáš 2, Rosinský 4)

 

BKM Iskra Svit - BKM SPU Nitra 102:79 (36:19, 31:22, 20:21,15:17)

Nitra: Foltin M. 3, Magušin 13, Láštic 29, Medo 0, Konc 0 (Saraz 4, Grenda 18, Čánik 6, Arpaš 6, Rosinský 0)

MBK Kalrovka Bratislava : BKM SPU Nitra 95:89 (30:16,22:31,19:15,24:26)

Nitra: Foltin M. 2, Láštic 27, Magušin 22, Medo 8, konc 9 (Sáraz 7, Foltin L. 6, Čánik 6, Rosinský 2)

 

BKM SPU Nitra - MBA Prievidza 70:65 (21:18, 29:16, 11:12, 9:19)

Nitra: Láštic 21, Magušín 15, Konc 8, Medo 5, Sáraz (Grenda 14, Foltín L. 5, Foltín M. 2)

 

ŠKP BBC Banská Bystrica - BKM SPU Nitra 68:52 (15:24, 20:6, 18:6, 20:16)

Nitra: Magušin 14, Konc 10, Grenda 10, Sáraz 6, Medo 3 (Foltín M. 5, Čánik 4, Rosinský)

 

BKM SPU Nitra - MBK Handlová 112:38 (31:9, 20:11, 24:14, 37:4)

Nitra: Magušín 29, Láštic 27, Konc 16, Sáraz 7, Medo 5 (Grenda 14, Foltín L. 8, Foltín M. 4, Rosinský 2, Arpáš)