Výsledky 2016/2017

Výsledky a tabulky DL kadeti sezona 2016/2017


BK04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves   81 : 79   BKM SPU Nitra (22:20,14:20,24:20,21:19)
TH:      19/24   -   11/17
Trojky:  4   -   5
Fauly:  19   -   26
 
Body Nitra: Volárik 21, Medo 14, Konc 11, Horinka 11, Sáraz 7 ( Magušin 6, Chovanec 3, Foltín L. 6 )
Body SNV:  Rákai 28, Cvengroš 19, Kozel 17
 

BKM Iskra Svit   44  -  71   BKM SPU Nitra (9:24, 11:11, 17:20, 7:16 )
TH:       6/11   -   10/19
Trojky:  5   -   3
Fauly:   13   -   20
 
Body Nitra: Medo 17, Horinka 14, Konc 13, Sáraz 5, Volárik 3 ( Magušín 2, Foltín 9, Chovanec 8, Bakay 4, Bača 4, Krčmárik 2, Gabriel 0 )

Body Svit: Kubaský 20, Lelkeš 8, Krolák 7

 

 

BKM SPU Nitra 61 : 91 KB Košice (18:18, 13:29, 10:23, 20:21)

TH:        11/16 – 8/15

Trojky:  4  - 1

Fauly:     17 – 18

Body Nitra: Foltín L. 14, Volárik 7, Medo 6, Konc 2, Horinka 2 ( Sáraz 14, Chovanec 6, Magušín 2, Bakay 4, Bača 3, Krčmarik 1 )

Body Košice:  Krebes 25, Monček 20, Baron 14, Tchúr 8

 

BKM SPU Nitra  71 : 43   1. BK Michalovce (27:18,18:8,15:8,11:9)

TH:        8/16   -   1/5

Trojky:   1   -   6

Fauly:     10   -   12

Body Nitra: Volárik 18, Foltín L. 15, Konc 11, Medo 6, Horinka 4 (Chovanec 9, Bača 4, Sáraz 2, Bakay 2, Magušín 0, Krčmárik 0, Gabriel 0 )

Body Michalovce: Pliško 21, Demko 9, Tertinský 8, Pirkovský 5



BK Lokomotíva Sereď  53 : 82 BKM SPU Nitra (16:20,13:21,8:24,16:17)

TH:       9/15  -  10/12

Trojky:   3  -  8

Fauly:    15  -  18

Body Nitra: Volárik 21, Horinka 19, Sáraz 11, Konc 5, Foltin L. 3 (Medo 11, Magušín 12, Chovanec 0, Bača 0, Gabriel 0 )

 

MBK Victoria Žilina 63 : 53 BKM SPU Nitra (9:8, 25:13, 19:21, 10:11)

TH:       4/6 - 5/7

Trojky: 3 - 2

Fauly:   13 – 8

 

Body Žilina : Nižný 16, Šváby 14, Erben 10, Lenjik 8, Valentíny 6, Pažický 5, Turza 4

Body Nitra: Volárik 19, Foltín L. 14, Konc 7, Horinka 2, Medo 0 (Chovanec 6, Sáraz 5,  Magušín 0, Bakay 0 )

 

 

BKM SPU Nitra 74 : 40 MBK Lučenec (22:6, 18:12, 14:12, 20:10)

TH:          3/12 – 13/24

Trojky:    4 – 3

Fauly:      17 - 9

Body Nitra:  Konc 7, Medo 7, Magušín 7, Volárik 4, Horinka 4 (Chovanec 16, Sáraz 11, Bakay 9,  Bača 7, Krčmárik 2, Foltín L. 0, Vyhnálik 0)

Body Lučenec: Grenda 18, Čánik 10, Suja 10, Adamík 2

 

BKM SPU Nitra  53 : 52   BBC Banská Bystrica ( 16:19 , 9:12, 13:5, 15:16)

TH :            4/4   -   12/18

Trojky:       5  -  3

Fauly:         20  -  10

Body Nitra: Horinka 12, Foltín L. 10, Magušín 7, Volárik 6, Konc 6 ( Medo 12,  Sáraz 0, Bakay  0, Chovanec 0, )

Body BB: Hradský 17, Laššák 12, Kotorík 8, Mokroš 6, Nemček 6, Furčák 3, Vigaš 0, Lepáček 0.






IMC SLOVAKIA POV.BYSTRICA   83  -  69   BKM SPU NITRA ( 20-26,15-16,19-15,29-12 )
TH:      
21/26  -  13/18
Trojky:  7  -  4
Fauly:  19  -  27
Body Nitra: Magušín 18, Volárik 11, Konc 8 Horinka 7, Foltín 6 ( Medo 13, Sáraz 4, Bakay 2, Chovanec 0)
Body PB: Kubala 25, Krčmarik 25


MBA PRIEVIDZA  66  -  62  BKM SPU NITRA ( 20-13,10-13,19-19,17-17 )
TH:        17/26  -  14/21
Trojky:   3  -  0
Fauly:    23  -  22
 
Body Nitra: Konc 17, Horinka 10, Volárik 8, Sáraz 5, Magušín 2 (Medo 12, Foltín 4, Bakay 2, Chovanec 2)
Body Prievidza: Hromada 23, Hronsky 13, Rozenberg 8


BKM SPU Nitra   53 :  44  ŠBK Junior Levice (14:16, 11:2 ,12:13, 16:13)
TH:      9/13  -  6/11
Trojky: 0  -  6
Fauly: 15  -  13
Body Nitra: Volárik 13, Medo 6, Horinka 6, Chovanec 6, Foltín Lukáš 2 (Magušín 10,Konc10,  Foltín Marek 0)

Najl.strelci Levice: Danielič 21, Zigo 13, Slaninka 7



MBK Karlovka Bratislava  83 : 80 BKM SPU Nitra - po predĺžení (14:17, 14:22, 19:21, 27:14, 9:6)
TH:          13/22   -   18/26
Trojky:      0  -   2
Fauly:      19  -   20
Body Nitra: Volárik 23, Sáraz 15, Konc 14, Horinka 11, Foltín L. 5 ( Medo 7, Magušín 5, Bača 0 )
Najl.strelci Karlovka: Balvan 32, Páleník 23


BKM SPU Nitra 109 : 58 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves (32:15, 25:18, 29:15, 23:10)

TH:        10/17   -   15/24

Trojky:  3 - 7              

Fauly:    24 – 19

Body Nitra: Horinka 30, Volárik 27, Medo 12, Magušín 9, Chovanec 2 (Konc 12, Foltin Lukáš 11, Sáraz 4, Foltin Marek 2)

Body SNV: Korfanta 25, Rákai 12, Cvengroš 8, Fibiš 7, Varga O. 4, Varga M. 1, Kozel D. 1

 

BKM SPU Nitra  103 :  43 BKM Iskra Svit (19:13,18:8,29:16,37:6)

TH :       17/32   -   15/22

Trojky:   4   -   2

Fauly:     25   -   24

Body Nitra: Volárik 25, Medo 17, Chovanec 15, Horinka 6, Magušín 2 ( Foltin Lukáš 17, Sáraz 3, Konc 16, Foltin Marek 2 )

Body Svit: Ševčík 10, Brndiar 9, Šterbák 8, Mýtnik 5, Dlugoš 4, Kollár 4, Krolák 3


1 BK MICHALOVCE  40 : 69  BKM SPU NITRA (10:16,19 :13, 5 : 20, 6 : 20 )
TH:      13/18   -   13/24
Trojky:  2  -  1
Fauly:   20  -  17
Body Nitra: Volárik 26, Foltín 15, Magušín 11, Konc 9, Medo 4, Horinka 2, Chovanec 2, Sáraz, Krčmárik, Bača, Vyhnálik

 
KB KOŠICE  78  :  56  BKM SPU NITRA (18:12,17:12,12:20,31:12 )
TH:      17/24  -  6/12
Trojky:  4  -  2
Fauly:   13  -  25
Body Nitra: Volárik 26, Magušín 8, Horinka 8, Konc 6, Sáraz 4, Chovanec 4, Foltín, Bača, Krčmárik
Body Košice: Krebes 21, Tchúr 20, Baron 11, Mišinský 10, Nevický 7, Mravec 5, Monček 4


BKM SPU Nitra 75 : 46  MBA Prievidza (22:15, 22:9, 15:12, 16:10 )
TH
:       6/11   -   14/20
Trojky : 3  -  2

Fauly:  21  -  13

Body Nitra: Volárik 23, Konc 14, Magušín 11, Medo 10, Foltín 6, Krčmárik 5, Chovanec 4, Horinka 2, Bača 0, Gabriel 0
Body Prievidza: Hronsky 20, Šturcel 11, Hromada 5, Urban 4, Baniak 4, Záhradár 2

 

 

BKM SPU Nitra 66 : 69 MBK Victoria Žilina (15:19, 15:21, 10:14, 26:15)

TH: 13/10 - 6/4

Trojky: 1 - 1

Fauly: 12 - 14

Nitra: Chovanec 15, Foltín 6, Magušín 6, Horinka 4, Sáraz 0 (Volárik 21, Medo 11, Konc 3, Bača 0)

Žilina: Turza 19, Fedor 11, Erben 11, Nižný 8, Moravčík 6, (Lenjik 6, Bočinec 4, Šváby 2, Pažický 2)


MBK Lučenec 47  -  60  BKM SPU Nitra (10-13,12-19,11-14,14-14 )
TH:      10/21   -   8/17
trojky:   5   -   2

Fauly: 14   -   2O

Body Nitra: Volárik 23, Sáraz 0, Medo 4, Chovanec 4, Horinka 1  ( Konc 6, Foltin 9, Magušin 11, Bača 2, Krčmárik 0, Vyhnálik 0 )
Body Lučenec: Matisko 18, Grenda 10, Kubinec 10, Suja 6, Ficka 3
 

BBC Banská Bystrica  90  - 71  BKM SPU Nitra (30-19,24-9,23-19,13-24 )

TH:     19/23  -  12/18
trojky:  9  -  5

Fauly: 20  -  20

Body Nitra: Konc 17, Medo 7, Volárik 15, Chovanec 5, Foltin 4 ( Magušin 8, Horinka 4, Sáraz 3, Bača 7, Krčmárik 1 )
Body BB: Mokroš 6, Siládi 16, Hradský 16, Kotorík 16, Laššák 8, Nemček 12, Vigaš 4, Lepáček 8, Nagy 4
 

BKM SPU Nitra 60 : 80 IMC Považská Bystrica (22:20, 14:21, 8:19, 16:20)

TH: 13/8 - 19/15

Trojky: 1 - 6

Fauly: 15 - 11

Body Nitra: Foltín L. 10, Volárik 10, Medo 8, Horinka 8, Chovanec 6, Sáraz 4, Konc 4, Krčmárik 4, Bača 4, Magušín 2

Body PB: Šipkovský 19, Krčmárik 16, Kubala 15, Janíček 11, Daňo 7, Paulíny 5, Koprda 4, Šimoňák 3

 

BKM SPU Nitra 68:45 BK Lokomotíva Sereď (19-14, 24-12, 12-13, 12-11)

TH: 9/12 - 1/5

Trojky: 5 - 2

Fauly: 13 - 12

Body Nitra: Volárik 27, Medo 10, Magušín 10, Sáraz 7, Chovanec 6, Foltín 4, Konc 4

Body Sereď: Balogh 10, Frtús 9, Herceg 8, Skubeň 5, Kotleba 4, Kohút 3, Révai 2, Paštéka 2, Javor 2

 

 

Prípravný turnaj kadetov v Lučenci:

MŠK BK Žiar nad Hronom 46 : 69 BKM SPU NITRA
(4:28, 10:11, 22:18, 10:12)

TH: 6/18 - 812

Trojky: 1 - 3

Fauly: 18 - 21

Body Nitra: Medo a Chovanec po 13, Bakay 11, Magušín 10, Foltín 8, Gabriel a Javorský po 6, Sáraz 2

 

MBK Lučenec 66 : 72 BKM SPU Nitra
(12:20, 16:19, 18:19, 20:14)

TH: 6/10 - 12/18

Trojky: 6 - 7

Fauly: 13 - 16

Body Nitra: Medo a Foltín po 19, Chovanec 10, Magušín 8, Javorský a Sáraz po 5, Gabriel 4, Vyhnálik 2

 

Prípravný zápas kadetov:

BKM SPU Nitra (kadeti) 76 - 72 BK Komárno (juniori)

TH: 9/23 - 7/10

Trojky: 7 - 1

Fauly: 13 - 20

Body Nitra: Medo 21, Magušín 20, Foltín L. 13, Bakay 10, Chovanec 10, Sáraz 2