Rozlosovanie

Základná časť

22.10.2016

 

22.10.2016

 

1.

BK Pezinok

GABBO Senec

5.

BK Pezinok

GABBO Senec

2.

BK Inter Bratislava

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

6.

BK Inter Bratislava

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

3.

ŠBK Junior Levice

BKM SPU Nitra

7.

ŠBK Junior Levice

BKM SPU Nitra

4.

BSC Bratislava

BK Junior Komárno

8.

BSC Bratislava

BK Junior Komárno

5.11.2016

 

5.11.2016

 

9.

GABBO Senec

BK Junior Komárno

13.

GABBO Senec

BK Junior Komárno

10.

BKM SPU Nitra

BSC Bratislava

14.

BKM SPU Nitra

BSC Bratislava

11.

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

ŠBK Junior Levice

15.

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

ŠBK Junior Levice

12.

BK Pezinok

BK Inter Bratislava

16.

BK Pezinok

BK Inter Bratislava

19.11.2016

 

19.11.2016

 

17.

BK Inter Bratislava

GABBO Senec

21.

BK Inter Bratislava

GABBO Senec

18.

ŠBK Junior Levice

BK Pezinok

22.

ŠBK Junior Levice

BK Pezinok

19.

BSC Bratislava

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

23.

BSC Bratislava

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

20.

BK Junior Komárno

BKM SPU Nitra

24.

BK Junior Komárno

BKM SPU Nitra

3.12.2016

 

3.12.2016

 

25.

GABBO Senec

BKM SPU Nitra

29.

GABBO Senec

BKM SPU Nitra

26.

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

BK Junior Komárno

30.

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

BK Junior Komárno

27.

BK Pezinok

BSC Bratislava

31.

BK Pezinok

BSC Bratislava

28.

BK Inter Bratislava

ŠBK Junior Levice

32.

BK Inter Bratislava

ŠBK Junior Levice

17.12.2016

 

17.12.2016

 

33.

ŠBK Junior Levice

GABBO Senec

37.

ŠBK Junior Levice

GABBO Senec

34.

BSC Bratislava

BK Inter Bratislava

38.

BSC Bratislava

BK Inter Bratislava

35.

BK Junior Komárno

BK Pezinok

39.

BK Junior Komárno

BK Pezinok

36.

BKM SPU Nitra

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

40.

BKM SPU Nitra

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

14.1.2017

 

14.1.2017

 

41.

GABBO Senec

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

45.

GABBO Senec

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

42.

BK Pezinok

BKM SPU Nitra

46.

BK Pezinok

BKM SPU Nitra

43.

BK Inter Bratislava

BK Junior Komárno

47.

BK Inter Bratislava

BK Junior Komárno

44.

ŠBK Junior Levice

BSC Bratislava

48.

ŠBK Junior Levice

BSC Bratislava

28.1.2017

 

28.1.2017

 

49.

BSC Bratislava

GABBO Senec

53.

BSC Bratislava

GABBO Senec

50.

BK Junior Komárno

ŠBK Junior Levice

54.

BK Junior Komárno

ŠBK Junior Levice

51.

BKM SPU Nitra

BK Inter Bratislava

55.

BKM SPU Nitra

BK Inter Bratislava

52.

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

BK Pezinok

56.

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

BK Pezinok

Odvetná časť

11.2.2017

 

11.2.2017

 

57.

GABBO Senec

BK Pezinok

61.

GABBO Senec

BK Pezinok

58.

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

BK Inter Bratislava

62.

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

BK Inter Bratislava

59.

BKM SPU Nitra

ŠBK Junior Levice

63.

BKM SPU Nitra

ŠBK Junior Levice

60.

BK Junior Komárno

BSC Bratislava

64.

BK Junior Komárno

BSC Bratislava

25.2.2017

 

25.2.2017

 

65.

BK Junior Komárno

GABBO Senec

69.

BK Junior Komárno

GABBO Senec

66.

BSC Bratislava

BKM SPU Nitra

70.

BSC Bratislava

BKM SPU Nitra

67.

ŠBK Junior Levice

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

71.

ŠBK Junior Levice

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

68.

BK Inter Bratislava

BK Pezinok

72.

BK Inter Bratislava

BK Pezinok

11.3.2017

 

11.3.2017

 

73.

GABBO Senec

BK Inter Bratislava

77.

GABBO Senec

BK Inter Bratislava

74.

BK Pezinok

ŠBK Junior Levice

78.

BK Pezinok

ŠBK Junior Levice

75.

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

BSC Bratislava

79.

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

BSC Bratislava

76.

BKM SPU Nitra

BK Junior Komárno

80.

BKM SPU Nitra

BK Junior Komárno

25.3.2017

 

25.3.2017

 

81.

BKM SPU Nitra

GABBO Senec

85.

BKM SPU Nitra

GABBO Senec

82.

BK Junior Komárno

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

86.

BK Junior Komárno

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

83.

BSC Bratislava

BK Pezinok

87.

BSC Bratislava

BK Pezinok

84.

ŠBK Junior Levice

BK Inter Bratislava

88.

ŠBK Junior Levice

BK Inter Bratislava

8.4.2017

 

8.4.2017

 

89.

GABBO Senec

ŠBK Junior Levice

93.

GABBO Senec

ŠBK Junior Levice

90.

BK Inter Bratislava

BSC Bratislava

94.

BK Inter Bratislava

BSC Bratislava

91.

BK Pezinok

BK Junior Komárno

95.

BK Pezinok

BK Junior Komárno

92.

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

BKM SPU Nitra

96.

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

BKM SPU Nitra

29.4.2017

 

29.4.2017

 

97.

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

GABBO Senec

101.

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

GABBO Senec

98.

BKM SPU Nitra

BK Pezinok

102.

BKM SPU Nitra

BK Pezinok

99.

BK Junior Komárno

BK Inter Bratislava

103.

BK Junior Komárno

BK Inter Bratislava

100.

BSC Bratislava

ŠBK Junior Levice

104.

BSC Bratislava

ŠBK Junior Levice

13.5.2017

 

13.5.2017

 

105.

GABBO Senec

BSC Bratislava

109.

GABBO Senec

BSC Bratislava

106.

ŠBK Junior Levice

BK Junior Komárno

110.

ŠBK Junior Levice

BK Junior Komárno

107.

BK Inter Bratislava

BKM SPU Nitra

111.

BK Inter Bratislava

BKM SPU Nitra

108.

BK Pezinok

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

112.

BK Pezinok

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

 

Majstrovstvá Slovenska:   26. - 28. 5. 2017