Rozlosovanie

Základná časť

24.9.2016

 

 

 

 

1.

1.BK Michalovce

KB Košice

5.

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

MBA Prievidza

2.

BKM Iskra Svit

BK 04 AC LB Spiš.N.V.

6.

MBK Lučenec

BBC Banská Bystrica

3.

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

BPSA Inter Bratislava

7.

Voľno

MBK Victoria Žilina

4.

BKM SPU Nitra

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

8.

ŠBK Junior Levice

MŠK BK Žiar n/Hronom

8.10.2016

 

9.10.2016

 

9.

1.BK Michalovce

ŠBK Junior Levice

17.

1.BK Michalovce

MŠK BK Žiar n/Hronom

10.

KB Košice

MŠK BK Žiar n/Hronom

18.

KB Košice

ŠBK Junior Levice

11.

BKM Iskra Svit

Voľno

19.

BKM Iskra Svit

MBK Victoria Žilina

12.

BK 04 AC LB Spiš.N.V.

MBK Victoria Žilina

20.

BK 04 AC LB Spiš.N.V.

Voľno

13.

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

MBK Lučenec

21.

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

BBC Banská Bystrica

14.

BPSA Inter Bratislava

BBC Banská Bystrica

22.

BPSA Inter Bratislava

MBK Lučenec

15.

BKM SPU Nitra

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

23.

BKM SPU Nitra

MBA Prievidza

16.

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

MBA Prievidza

24.

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

22.10.2016

 

23.10.2016

 

25.

ŠBK Junior Levice

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

33.

ŠBK Junior Levice

MBA Prievidza

26.

MŠK BK Žiar n/Hronom

MBA Prievidza

34.

MŠK BK Žiar n/Hronom

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

27.

MBK Lučenec

BKM SPU Nitra

35.

MBK Lučenec

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

28.

BBC Banská Bystrica

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

36.

BBC Banská Bystrica

BKM SPU Nitra

29.

Voľno

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

37.

Voľno

BPSA Inter Bratislava

30.

MBK Victoria Žilina

BPSA Inter Bratislava

38.

MBK Victoria Žilina

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

31.

1.BK Michalovce

BKM Iskra Svit

39.

1.BK Michalovce

BK 04 AC LB Spiš.N.V.

32.

KB Košice

BK 04 AC LB Spiš.N.V.

40.

KB Košice

BKM Iskra Svit

5.11.2016

 

6.11.2016

 

41.

BKM Iskra Svit

ŠBK Junior Levice

49.

BKM Iskra Svit

MŠK BK Žiar n/Hronom

42.

BK 04 AC LB Spiš.N.V.

MŠK BK Žiar n/Hronom

50.

BK 04 AC LB Spiš.N.V.

ŠBK Junior Levice

43.

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

1.BK Michalovce

51.

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

KB Košice

44.

BPSA Inter Bratislava

KB Košice

52.

BPSA Inter Bratislava

1.BK Michalovce

45.

BKM SPU Nitra

Voľno

53.

BKM SPU Nitra

MBK Victoria Žilina

46.

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

MBK Victoria Žilina

54.

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

Voľno

47.

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

MBK Lučenec

55.

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

BBC Banská Bystrica

48.

MBA Prievidza

BBC Banská Bystrica

56.

MBA Prievidza

MBK Lučenec

19.11.2016

 

20.11.2016

 

57.

ŠBK Junior Levice

MBK Lučenec

65.

ŠBK Junior Levice

BBC Banská Bystrica

58.

MŠK BK Žiar n/Hronom

BBC Banská Bystrica

66.

MŠK BK Žiar n/Hronom

MBK Lučenec

59.

Voľno

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

67.

Voľno

MBA Prievidza

60.

MBK Victoria Žilina

MBA Prievidza

68.

MBK Victoria Žilina

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

61.

1.BK Michalovce

BKM SPU Nitra

69.

1.BK Michalovce

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

62.

KB Košice

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

70.

KB Košice

BKM SPU Nitra

63.

BKM Iskra Svit

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

71.

BKM Iskra Svit

BPSA Inter Bratislava

64.

BK 04 AC LB Spiš.N.V.

BPSA Inter Bratislava

72.

BK 04 AC LB Spiš.N.V.

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

3.12.2016

 

4.12.2016

 

73.

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

ŠBK Junior Levice

81.

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

MŠK BK Žiar n/Hronom

74.

BPSA Inter Bratislava

MŠK BK Žiar n/Hronom

82.

BPSA Inter Bratislava

ŠBK Junior Levice

75.

BKM SPU Nitra

BKM Iskra Svit

83.

BKM SPU Nitra

BK 04 AC LB Spiš.N.V.

76.

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

BK 04 AC LB Spiš.N.V.

84.

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

BKM Iskra Svit

77.

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

1.BK Michalovce

85.

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

KB Košice

78.

MBA Prievidza

KB Košice

86.

MBA Prievidza

1.BK Michalovce

79.

MBK Lučenec

Voľno

87.

MBK Lučenec

MBK Victoria Žilina

80.

BBC Banská Bystrica

MBK Victoria Žilina

88.

BBC Banská Bystrica

Voľno

17.12.2016

 

18.12.2016

 

89.

ŠBK Junior Levice

Voľno

97.

ŠBK Junior Levice

MBK Victoria Žilina

90.

MŠK BK Žiar n/Hronom

MBK Victoria Žilina

98.

MŠK BK Žiar n/Hronom

Voľno

91.

1.BK Michalovce

MBK Lučenec

99.

1.BK Michalovce

BBC Banská Bystrica

92.

KB Košice

BBC Banská Bystrica

100.

KB Košice

MBK Lučenec

93.

BKM Iskra Svit

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

101.

BKM Iskra Svit

MBA Prievidza

94.

BK 04 AC LB Spiš.N.V.

MBA Prievidza

102.

BK 04 AC LB Spiš.N.V.

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

95.

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

BKM SPU Nitra

103.

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

96.

BPSA Inter Bratislava

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

104.

BPSA Inter Bratislava

BKM SPU Nitra

14.1.2017

 

15.1.2017

 

105.

BKM SPU Nitra

ŠBK Junior Levice

113.

BKM SPU Nitra

MŠK BK Žiar n/Hronom

106.

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

MŠK BK Žiar n/Hronom

114.

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

ŠBK Junior Levice

107.

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

115.

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

BPSA Inter Bratislava

108.

MBA Prievidza

BPSA Inter Bratislava

116.

MBA Prievidza

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

109.

MBK Lučenec

BKM Iskra Svit

117.

MBK Lučenec

BK 04 AC LB Spiš.N.V.

110.

BBC Banská Bystrica

BK 04 AC LB Spiš.N.V.

118.

BBC Banská Bystrica

BKM Iskra Svit

111.

Voľno

1.BK Michalovce

119.

Voľno

KB Košice

112.

MBK Victoria Žilina

KB Košice

120.

MBK Victoria Žilina

1.BK Michalovce

           

Odvetná časť

28.1.2017

 

 

 

 

121.

KB Košice

1.BK Michalovce

125.

MBA Prievidza

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

122.

BK 04 AC LB Spiš.N.V.

BKM Iskra Svit

126.

BBC Banská Bystrica

MBK Lučenec

123.

BPSA Inter Bratislava

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

127.

MBK Victoria Žilina

Voľno

124.

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

BKM SPU Nitra

128.

MŠK BK Žiar n/Hronom

ŠBK Junior Levice

11.2.2017

 

12.2.2017

 

129.

MŠK BK Žiar n/Hronom

1.BK Michalovce

137.

ŠBK Junior Levice

1.BK Michalovce

130.

ŠBK Junior Levice

KB Košice

138.

MŠK BK Žiar n/Hronom

KB Košice

131.

MBK Victoria Žilina

BKM Iskra Svit

139.

Voľno

BKM Iskra Svit

132.

Voľno

BK 04 AC LB Spiš.N.V.

140.

MBK Victoria Žilina

BK 04 AC LB Spiš.N.V.

133.

BBC Banská Bystrica

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

141.

MBK Lučenec

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

134.

MBK Lučenec

BPSA Inter Bratislava

142.

BBC Banská Bystrica

BPSA Inter Bratislava

135.

MBA Prievidza

BKM SPU Nitra

143.

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

BKM SPU Nitra

136.

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

144.

MBA Prievidza

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

25.2.2017

 

26.2.2017

 

145.

MBA Prievidza

ŠBK Junior Levice

153.

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

ŠBK Junior Levice

146.

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

MŠK BK Žiar n/Hronom

154.

MBA Prievidza

MŠK BK Žiar n/Hronom

147.

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

MBK Lučenec

155.

BKM SPU Nitra

MBK Lučenec

148.

BKM SPU Nitra

BBC Banská Bystrica

156.

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

BBC Banská Bystrica

149.

BPSA Inter Bratislava

Voľno

157.

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

Voľno

150.

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

MBK Victoria Žilina

158.

BPSA Inter Bratislava

MBK Victoria Žilina

151.

BK 04 AC LB Spiš.N.V.

1.BK Michalovce

159.

BKM Iskra Svit

1.BK Michalovce

152.

BKM Iskra Svit

KB Košice

160.

BK 04 AC LB Spiš.N.V.

KB Košice

11.3.2017

 

12.3.2017

 

161.

MŠK BK Žiar n/Hronom

BKM Iskra Svit

169.

ŠBK Junior Levice

BKM Iskra Svit

162.

ŠBK Junior Levice

BK 04 AC LB Spiš.N.V.

170.

MŠK BK Žiar n/Hronom

BK 04 AC LB Spiš.N.V.

163.

KB Košice

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

171.

1.BK Michalovce

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

164.

1.BK Michalovce

BPSA Inter Bratislava

172.

KB Košice

BPSA Inter Bratislava

165.

MBK Victoria Žilina

BKM SPU Nitra

173.

Voľno

BKM SPU Nitra

166.

Voľno

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

174.

MBK Victoria Žilina

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

167.

BBC Banská Bystrica

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

175.

MBK Lučenec

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

168.

MBK Lučenec

MBA Prievidza

176.

BBC Banská Bystrica

MBA Prievidza

25.3.2017

 

26.3.2017

 

177.

BBC Banská Bystrica

ŠBK Junior Levice

185.

MBK Lučenec

ŠBK Junior Levice

178.

MBK Lučenec

MŠK BK Žiar n/Hronom

186.

BBC Banská Bystrica

MŠK BK Žiar n/Hronom

179.

MBA Prievidza

Voľno

187.

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

Voľno

180.

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

MBK Victoria Žilina

188.

MBA Prievidza

MBK Victoria Žilina

181.

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

1.BK Michalovce

189.

BKM SPU Nitra

1.BK Michalovce

182.

BKM SPU Nitra

KB Košice

190.

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

KB Košice

183.

BPSA Inter Bratislava

BKM Iskra Svit

191.

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

BKM Iskra Svit

184.

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

BK 04 AC LB Spiš.N.V.

192.

BPSA Inter Bratislava

BK 04 AC LB Spiš.N.V.

8.4.2017

 

9.4.2017

 

193.

MŠK BK Žiar n/Hronom

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

201.

ŠBK Junior Levice

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

194.

ŠBK Junior Levice

BPSA Inter Bratislava

202.

MŠK BK Žiar n/Hronom

BPSA Inter Bratislava

195.

BK 04 AC LB Spiš.N.V.

BKM SPU Nitra

203.

BKM Iskra Svit

BKM SPU Nitra

196.

BKM Iskra Svit

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

204.

BK 04 AC LB Spiš.N.V.

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

197.

KB Košice

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

205.

1.BK Michalovce

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

198.

1.BK Michalovce

MBA Prievidza

206.

KB Košice

MBA Prievidza

199.

MBK Victoria Žilina

MBK Lučenec

207.

Voľno

MBK Lučenec

200.

Voľno

BBC Banská Bystrica

208.

MBK Victoria Žilina

BBC Banská Bystrica

29.4.2017

 

30.4.2017

 

209.

MBK Victoria Žilina

ŠBK Junior Levice

217.

Voľno

ŠBK Junior Levice

210.

Voľno

MŠK BK Žiar n/Hronom

218.

MBK Victoria Žilina

MŠK BK Žiar n/Hronom

211.

BBC Banská Bystrica

1.BK Michalovce

219.

MBK Lučenec

1.BK Michalovce

212.

MBK Lučenec

KB Košice

220.

BBC Banská Bystrica

KB Košice

213.

MBA Prievidza

BKM Iskra Svit

221.

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

BKM Iskra Svit

214.

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

BK 04 AC LB Spiš.N.V.

222.

MBA Prievidza

BK 04 AC LB Spiš.N.V.

215.

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

223.

BKM SPU Nitra

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

216.

BKM SPU Nitra

BPSA Inter Bratislava

224.

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

BPSA Inter Bratislava

13.5.2017

 

14.5.2017

 

225.

MŠK BK Žiar n/Hronom

BKM SPU Nitra

233.

ŠBK Junior Levice

BKM SPU Nitra

226.

ŠBK Junior Levice

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

234.

MŠK BK Žiar n/Hronom

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

227.

BPSA Inter Bratislava

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

235.

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

IMC Slovakia P.Bystrica

228.

MBK Karlovka Bratislava

MBA Prievidza

236.

BPSA Inter Bratislava

MBA Prievidza

229.

BK 04 AC LB Spiš.N.V.

MBK Lučenec

237.

BKM Iskra Svit

MBK Lučenec

230.

BKM Iskra Svit

BBC Banská Bystrica

238.

BK 04 AC LB Spiš.N.V.

BBC Banská Bystrica

231.

KB Košice

Voľno

239.

1.BK Michalovce

Voľno

232.

1.BK Michalovce

MBK Victoria Žilina

240.

KB Košice

MBK Victoria Žilina

 
 
Finálový turnaj Majstrovstiev Slovenska:  26. - 28. 05. 2017